Stadt Nienburg/Weser

Servicelinks:

Gremienmitglieder

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Meruan Ago  
Hans-Ekkehard AlsenCDU31.10.2011
Daniel Alteruthemeyer  
Anja AltmannSPD - Fraktionsvorsitzende 
Rüdiger AltmannSPD 
Tim ArndtSPD23.02.2010
Bernd BadeCDU 
Leander BarchanskiSPD31.10.2016
Thomas BaudewigGRÜNE31.10.2016
Dilyar Baydak  
Detlef BeckerFDP-ULN Gruppensprecher 
Klemens BeckerWG 
Roland BehrmannSPD15.06.2010
Siegfried Bettges 31.10.2011
Jens BorcherdingULN 
Gerhard Bormann 27.03.2019
Alexander Bouché 31.10.2016
Michael Brassel 31.10.2011
Volker Brauer 24.10.2017
Ruth Breitschuh 31.03.2017
Peter Brieber  
Thorben Buchholz  
Frank BösselmannSPD31.12.2014
Tobias Bötel 01.08.2018
Halil Celik 28.08.2018
Thomas Cornelsen  
Maryam Dawoody 02.11.2016
Elias de Lorenzo  
Celsy Dehnert  
Barbara DieckhoffSPD31.10.2016
Frido DieckmannCDU 
Gabriele Dießel  
Gerd DreppenstedtSPD31.10.2016
Marcus René DuensingSPD 
Elisabeth EngelFDP31.10.2011
Anke Engelke 18.12.2018
Martin Fahrland  
FDP/ULN Gruppe  
Marcus Fellert  
Cornelia FeskeSPD 
Franz FischerCDU31.10.2011
Bernhard FlögelCDU31.10.2011
Fraktion DIE LINKE.  
Sabrina Franke  
Torben FranzDIE LINKE. 
Dr. Karin FranzeCDU31.10.2016
Hedda FreeseGruppensprecherin Grüne Gruppe15.11.2016
Horst Fröhlich  
Jens FührenbergCDU31.10.2016
Ben Gade 31.10.2016
Lothar Gerner  
Ralf GilsterSPD 
Christian Gorgas 31.07.2008
Dieter Gottschalk 16.06.2017
Christine GraubohmCDU 
Oliver Grimm  
Anita GruberSPD31.10.2011
Timo GrubertSPD31.10.2011
Gülsen Gürses  
Jörg Hagedorn 29.01.2013
Stefan HambruchCDU 
Thorsten Hannig  
Sabine HartungWG 
Tim HauschildtCDU 
Hans-Ulrich HaßlingerSPD31.10.2011
Henning HeemsothSPD30.09.2011
Waltraut HeidornCDU31.10.2011
Klaus Hellmund 28.08.2018
Marie-Luise HemmeSPD31.10.2011
Georg HennigCDU 
Michael HentrichCDU 
Susanne HentschelGRÜNE 
Kirsten Heusmann 31.10.2016
Dirk HinscheSPD31.10.2016
Andreas Horstmann  
Walter Hufenreuter  
Heino HusmannCDU31.10.2011
Abdel-Karim IrakiBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Viktor JahnCDU 
Michael JunkerWG08.03.2018
Ellen Jäger  
Petra JäkelBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Kim Celine Kalusche-Goedicke  
Nicoletta KattlerSPD31.10.2011
Rainer Kauffeld 27.03.2019
Ilhan Kaya  
Philipp KeßlerSPD 
Boris Kindermann  
Ernst-August Kindermann 31.12.2008
Wolfgang Kirchner 31.10.2016
Detlef KlabundeSPD 
Waldemar Klein  
Uta Kloss  
Dieter KlötzingSPD 
André Kolley  
Daniela Koopmann 31.12.2014
Udo Kowalzik  
Viktoria KretschmerDIE LINKE. - Fraktionsvorsitzende 
Friedhelm Kreye 27.03.2019
Dr. med. Michael KrugBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Roger KruskaWG 
Hermann KuperSPD19.11.2009
Heinz-Werner Kühme 31.10.2011
Friedrich KäseCDU 
Tobias Laber 31.10.2016
Jürgen LahmeSPD29.01.2013
Uwe LangeSPD31.10.2011
Gerhard Lilje 28.08.2018
Dr. Arved LompeCDU31.10.2011
Hendrik Maas  
Oliver Maas  
Henning Mahlstedt 19.03.2019
Rainer MandtSPD 
Karina Meier 31.10.2011
Dieter MeisterGrüne Gruppe31.10.2016
Birgit Menzel 31.10.2016
Rainer Metze  
Henning Meyer 31.10.2016
Gerhard MunkSPD15.11.2011
Alexander Müller  
Heike MöhlmannGrüne Gruppe31.10.2016
Petra Niemeier 31.10.2011
Susanne-Jeanette Niemeyer-Beranek 31.10.2011
Tassilo Oestmann 24.10.2017
Thomas OlbrichCDU 
Nasim Omar 31.07.2013
Henning Onkes  
Stephan OttensCDU 
Sarah Peters  
Sebastiano Gawino Piredda  
Frank PodehlWG - Fraktionsvorsitzender 
Horst PrüferSPD 
Monika Radtke-CzarnetzkiSPD 
Norbert Redlin 31.10.2016
Michael RibnigerCDU31.10.2011
Heinz-Dieter Rohlfs 31.10.2011
Christoph RosinskiSPD 
Prof. Dr. Bernd Rudolph 31.01.2017
Gerd Ruzyzka-Schwob  
Hans-Peter RübenackCDU - Fraktionsvorsitzender 
Margrit RäbigerCDU15.11.2011
Gerhard Rösler 31.10.2011
Karoline SawadeGrüne Gruppe31.10.2011
Grete Schaer 27.03.2019
Max Schaich  
Reinhard Scharnhorst 31.10.2011
Niklas Schatte  
Bernhard Schiewe  
Wilhelm SchlemermeyerCDU 
Gerhard SchliekerWG 
Andreas SchmiedCDU 
Mechthild SchmithüsenBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Peter SchmithüsenBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN - Fraktionsvorsitzender 
Rolf-Peter Schmoranzer 31.10.2016
Hans-Peter SchulzeCDU31.10.2011
Dieter SchwanbeckSPD31.10.2011
Michael SiegelCDU07.09.2012
Axel Simon 27.10.2009
Norbert SlawojewskiSPD31.10.2011
Gülcan Songün 30.04.2009
Tobias Ingo Sperling 31.10.2016
Christine Spieler-Maas  
Viktoria StammerCDU19.09.2012
Wilhelm Sternitzke  
Hartmut Stöver-UmgelderSPD 
Kurt Sziegat  
Rüdiger TegtmeierWG 
Carsten TeschnerSPD 
Andreas Teuber 31.10.2016
Holger ThomsCDU31.10.2011
Dietmar Thomsik 31.10.2016
Tobias TreuCDU 
Tim Vehrenkamp 31.10.2016
Marcus VeilCDU 
Dietrich Volger 31.10.2016
Uta von Sohl 07.10.2018
Reinhard Wandmacher  
Rosel Wandmacher  
Klaas WarneckeSPD 
Rolf WarneckeSPD15.11.2016
Britta WaschkeCDU 
Hartmut WaschkeSPD06.05.2019
Dr. Ralf WeghöftCDU31.10.2016
Barbara WeißenbornCDU 
Heinrich WernerFDP - Fraktionsvorsitzender 
Jörg WojahnCDU 
Michael Wulff  
Ksenija WunderSPD 
Amine Yassine  
Fabienne Zillmann 19.11.2012
Heiko Zillmann 24.04.2012
Katharina Zoellner  
  •  192 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 19.09.2019 14:36:24
  • Seitenanfang